S01E51 mixed by Maxmln (Inde. / St Etienne / France)

Okidisco S01E51 mixed by MaxmlnOkidisco S01E51 mixed by Maxmln


TRACKLIST
1) Alt-J – Breezeblocks
2) Snarky Puppy – The simple life
3) Bon Skaggs – Lowdown
4) Moderat – Reminder
5) Trentemöller – My conviction
6) Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Jupiter sunrise
7) Atelier Francesco & Astrid- Dead end
8) Wareika – Bolero (Egal 3 remix)
10) Lee Burridge, Lost Desert & Junior – Lingala
11) Sire – Sfire 3 (John Talbot remix)
12) Magdalena – Should I stay
13) Ruede Hagelsein – Fetzo
14) Mark Henning – Skip the wind
15) Guy Gerber – Secret encounters
16) Rampa – Necessity
17) Unknown – Loving (O.C. remix)
18) Patrice Baumel – Dum dum
19) Lazarusman, Hyenah – The idea (Frankey & Sandrino remix)
20) Re.You – Try to sleep
21) Boards Of Canada – Amo Bishop Roden



Okidisco S01E51 mixed by Maxmln


S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong (Inde. / Ho Chi Minh / Vietnam)

Okidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao DongOkidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong


TRACKLIST
1) Aphex Twin – Tha
2) Brian Eno – Discreet music
3) Plastikman – Pakard
4) Rei Harakami – Put off
5) LFO – Goodnight Vienna
6) JPLS – Program 3
7) Ø (Mika Vainio) – Stratostaatti
8) Alva Noto + Opiate – Opto File 2



Okidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong


S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell (420group / Stockholm / Sweden)

Okidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent RydellOkidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell


TRACKLIST
1) Atapy – My life changing
2) Francys – Solitude
3) Paul Kalkbrenner – Cloud rider (Solomun remix)
4) Taster Peter – Oculus
5) Alex Niggemann – Virgo
6) Aaryon – Fairy tales
7) Freakme – Float away
8) Smash TV – Slayer
9) Helmut Dubnitzky – Indigo Sky
10) Stefano Noferini – Ketra
11) Metodi Hristov – Another day (Simone Vitullo remix)
12) Frankey & Sandrino – Acamar



Okidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell


S01E48 mixed by Bim (Inde. / Paris / France)

Okidisco S01E48 mixed by BimOkidisco S01E48 mixed by Bim


TRACKLIST
1) Dave Gerrard – Use my body
2) LTJ – I don’t want this groove to ever ends
3) Disco Tech – Funk train
4) Alien Disco Sugar – Let’s get it on
5) Kasso – Walkman
6) Disco Tech – Jamaican funk
7) Late Night Tuff Guy – One nite in a disco
8) Dave Gerrard – Something that you do
9) Ago – You make me do it (Massimo Berardi remix)
10) Joey Negro & The Sunburnst Band – Taste the groove (Hot Toddy remix)
11) The Funk District – I’m gonna get you baby
12) Tiger & Woods – Deflowered



Okidisco S01E48 mixed by Bim


S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra (Deeperfect / IAMT / Egothermia / Budapest / Hungary)

Okidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz SierraOkidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra


TRACKLIST
1) Rob Hes – Tricks of the trade
2) The Reactivitz – Everyday (Raul Facio remix)
3) Ricky Ebner – Candust
4) Andrea Oliva – Elephant
5) Wehbba – Plurpush
6) Hollen – Station wagon
7) Anna – When it rains
8) Stefano Pini – Prometheus (Tomy DeClerque remix)
9) Hollen – Terminal
10) Weska – Say to me
11) Ruiz Sierra & Gaston Zani – Quasar
12) Oliver Huntemann & Dubfire – Humano (Victor Ruiz remix)
13) Secret Cinema & Egbert – Elementen
14) Ruiz Sierra & Gaston Zani – Black matter
15) Drunken Kong – Future heights


Okidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra


S01E45 mixed by Ninu G (Inde. / Timisoara / Romania)

S01E45 mixed by Ninu GS01E45


TRACKLIST
1) DJ S.K.T – Poison
2) Gorgon City – Money
3) ANOTR – Strobe
4) Catchment – DJ’s delight
5) Kideko & George Kwali – Crank it
6) Jaded – Made in china
7) MANT & Solardo – Something like that
8) Melvin & Klein – Keep on jacking
9) Taiki Nulight & Low Steppa – Piano cannon
10) Syv – Grade
11) Andhim – Walkmen
12) Drugs – DJ Ruby remix
13) Gandolfi B – Drop slow
14) Sam Farsio – Endurance
15) Faithless – Insomnia (Dan Lypher & Mkdj Bootleg)



S01E45 mixed by Ninu G


S01E44 mixed by Fenomen (Shake That! Records / Tillend / Colmar / France)
S01E44 mixed by FenomenS01E44


TRACKLIST
1) Sam Paganini – Chocolate
2) Oliver Koletzki – Iyéwaye
3) Victor Ruiz – Time
4) Jay Lumen – London
5) Joseph Capriati – Awake
6) Umek – Double the lust
7) Secret Cinema – Trrbulence
8) Green Velvet – So what
9) Jel Ford – Overcast
10) Reinier Zonneveld – Slow Loris
11) Julain Juweil – And we
12) Mark Reeves – Exposure



S01E44 mixed by Fenomen


S01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa (US Music / Mulhouse / France)

S01E42 mixed by Igor LisboaS01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa


TRACKLIST
1) Super Flu – 3 Isaac
2) Matt McLarrie – Flamingos
3) Matt mclarrie – Musical braille
4) Matt McLarrie – Tickly voodoo (Joeski remix)
5) Super Flu – Me roar (Format-B remix)
6) Super Flu & Hjalmar – Va ga va ga
7) Super Flu & Monkey Safari – Me roar
8) David K – Moogs & theories
9) David K – Pasha
10) David K – Show me the deal
11) David K & Jaw – How beautiful you are



S01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa


S01E41 mixed by Dave King (Inde. / Manchester / United Kingdom)

S01E41 mixed by Dave KingS01E41 mixed by Dave King


TRACKLIST
1) Trumpet Thing – Need you right now (Ambient remix)
2) Chase & Status Feat. Delilah – Time (N.A.S.A. remix)
3) Motorcycle – As the rush comes (Gabriel & Dresdens remix)
4) Pete Lazonby – Sacred cycles (Healing Mix)
5) Leftfield – Melt
6) Leftfield – Release the pressure
7) Faithless – I hope
8) D Facto – PDG (Promo Vinyl)
9) NuBreed – Lonosphere
10) Rennie Pilgrem – Coming up for air
11) Move Ya & Steve Lavers – The ride
12) Marino Berardi – Clear the skies
13) Atove – Whisper (CDC remix)
14) Ciszak – Body Free
15) Tebah – Anyone
16) Drop 2 Jump – I like that
17) Marc Vedo – Right there
18) Ruben Mandolini – High & dry
19) Wayne Madiedo – Weak
20) David Glass – Calzature (Vincenzo D’Amico remix)
21) Andsan & Tolstoi – Ease
22) Salvatore Bruno – Selection
23) David Bowie & Oliver S – Doin ya dance (Dave King Bootleg)
24) Michael Jackson – Don’t stop till you get enough (Unknown)



S01E41 mixed by Dave King


S01E40 mixed by Datis (Merci Beaucoup / Strasbourg / France)

S01E40 mixed by DatisS01E40 mixed by Datis


TRACKLIST
1) Jonas Saalbach & Paul Klatt – Ancient Lake
2) A&N – Nubian village (DJ Oil remix)
3) Stephan Hinz – Sparks
4) Traumprinz – Where is home
5) Nicolas Jaar – Took me out of the dark rain
6) Royksopp – I had this thing (Andre Bratten remix)
7) Traumprinz – 2bad (DJ Metatron remix)
8) Ocoeur – North
9) Nils Frahm – Si (Strië remix)



S01E40 mixed by Datis


S01E37 mixed by Denoy (B.U.M / Bangalore / India)

S01E37 mixed by DenoyS01E37 mixed by Denoy


TRACKLIST
1) Wilkinson feat. Wretch 32 – Flatline (Diemantle remix)
2) Furney – Overwhelming Journey
3) Alix Perez feat. Skeptical – Room 667
4) Nickbee, Malk & The Chiller – Beyond the sea
5) Nickbee & Malk – Human race
6) NickBee – Time
7) SCAR – Renegade kicks
8) Sam Binga & Rider Shafique – Mind & Spirit (Breakage remix)
9) Ackroyd – Godzilla
10) Origin Unknown – Valley of the shadows (Abstract Illusion remix)
11) RinneRadio – Kylmaverisesti sinun (Muffler remix)
12) Skynet – One speed
13) Breekda – Dirty boots
14) Noisia & Alix Perez – Underprint
15) FelixTheRedCat – Opposing force
16) Incandescent – We gon see bout this



S01E37 mixed by Denoy


S01E36 mixed by Schaed (Inde. / Colmar / France)

S01E36 mixed by SchaedS01E36 mixed by Schaed


TRACKLIST
1) Vincenzo – Sometimes saturday
2) Christopher Rau – Girl
3) African Child – This deep calling
4) Nils Penner – Rushmore
5) Axel Boman – 1979
6) Joss Moog – Spice of life
7) Garnica – We want a girl
8) Red Axes & Abrao – Balma
9) YokoO – Shaping our own reality
10) Maribou State & Pedestrian – The Clown (Axel Boman remix)
11) Mano Le Tough – Those lights are lives
12 ) Orson Wells – Orson wells
13) Lamper, Christian – Safari dance James Dexter
14) Sabe, Dhaze – Dark blue
15) Rampa – Roll
16) Jonson, Mathew – Dayz
17) Jon & Charnis – Prophecy



S01E36 mixed by Schaed


S01E35 mixed by 15Jam (Inde. / Fukuoka / Japan)

S01E35 mixed by 15JamS01E35 mixed by 15Jam


TRACKLIST
1) Tim Thot – He is a dancer
2) Panthera Krauze – If (Benjamin Frohlich remix)
3) Kasper Bjørke & Laid Back – Bohemian Soul (Adana Twins remix)
4) Caroline Koch – Timeless (Wankelmut remix)
5) H.O.S.H – Cilantro
6) Andhim – Domplatte
7) Kowton – Comments Off
8) Fango – Rectum
9) Photonz – Osiris Resurrected (Palms Trax remix)
10) Polynation- Why You (Love Over Entropy remix)
11) Kasper Bjørke & Null & Void – Zenith
12) Mariano Favre – Mendoza (Lank remix)
13) Free (Matt Caine remix)
14) Objektivity & Nonku – Soak it (Andre Lodemann remix) –
15) The Magic Ride Of Mr. Roscor (Khen Remix)



S01E35 mixed by 15Jam


S01E34 mixed by Shuja (Nouveau Niveau / Orhklang / Kontor Rec. / Freiburg / Germany)

S01E34 mixed by ShujaS01E34 mixed by Shuja


TRACKLIST
1) Intro track
2) Bessie Jones – Sink Em Low (Maximilian Remix)
3) Yazoo – Don´t go (Kolombo remix)
4) Blaze vs. dennis Ferrer – Lovelee dae
5) Nora En Pure – Saltwater
6) Juliet Sikora – Larrys garage
7) DJ Yellow – No one gets left behind (Konstantin Siebold remix)
8) Daniel Steinberg – Talk to me
9) Click click – Ducks in the kiddie pool
10) Kruse & Nuernberg – Thought about it
11) Dayne S- Rolling Stone



S01E34 mixed by Shuja


S01E33 mixed by Skai (Re:Fresh Your Mind / Suara / Franckfurt / Germany)

S01E33 mixed by SkaiS01E33 mixed by Skai


TRACKLIST
1) Adriatique – Jekaterinburg
2) Cleveland – Rio
3) Dinky – Casa (Axel Boman remix)
4) Rampa – Necessity
5) Chaim – Nineties (Red Axes remix)
6) &Me – Cape Ccoast
7) JMII – Thrills (John Talabot remix)
8) D.Y.A – Do it
9) Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Jupiter sunrise
10) Auntie Flo – Waiting for a (woman) (The Revenge remix)



S01E33 mixed by Skai


S01E32 mixed by Hans Seance (Asymmetric Rec. / Egothermia Rec. / Insist Music / Spring Tube / Mumbai / India)

S01E32 mixed by Hans SeanceS01E32 mixed by Hans Seance


TRACKLIST
1) Shigeto – Tide pools
2) Stimming & Johannes Brecht – Stekker
3) Gabe Gurnsey – Partaloa
4) Simon Garcia – A hot drink in the desert
5) Eagles & Butterflies – Welcome to the jungle
6) George Morel & Nakadia – The journey (Tuccillo Remix – Emanuel Satie remix)
7) Samu.l – Bella Mattina (Pavel Petrov remix)
8) Remcord – Saed (Ramon Tapia remix)
9) Betoko – Solarium
10) Budakid – Black mountain (Jonas Saalbach remix)



S01E32 mixed by Hans Seance


S01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb (Sucre Lent / Strasbourg / France)

S01E31 mixed by Jeff LiebS01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb


TRACKLIST
1) Labuzinski & Max Graef – Teichmasher
2) Max Graef – Kaese schinken floete
3) Max Graef – No 5
4) Max Graef – In the disse
5) Roman Rauch – Horse crepe
6) Mézigue – À l’ancienne on l’appelait Papy
7) Mr. V – Jus dance (SOLE Channel remix)
8) Chubby Dubz – Further we go
9) Flabaire – Album 5
10) Darkest Pumpkin – That feeling



S01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb


S01E30 mixed by KG (Inde. / Sausheim / France)

S01E30 mixed by KGS01E30 mixed by KG


TRACKLIST
1) KG – Für x gegen minus unendlich
2) Glenn Branca – Symphonie #3 third movement
3) Grandaddy – Under the western freeway
4) Loyola – Black hearted hate
5) The Glove – A blues in drag
6) Joe Meek – Glob waterfall
7) Joh Fahey – Sligo rover blues
8) Grant Hart – I will never see my home
9) Giacinto Scelsi – Chukrum I
10) Nico – All that is my own
11) Dirty Beaches – True blue
12) Olivier Messiaen – Le banquet céleste
13) Kraftwerk – Radioland
14) Keven Swift – Everyone’s working with the devil
15) Peter Thomas Sound Orchestra – Bolero on the moon rocks
16) Joh Maus – Cop killer
17) Ennio Morricone – Farewell to cheyenne
18) Shack – Undecided
19) Mark Van Hoen – Channel of light



S01E30 mixed by KG


S01E29 mixed by Aramis (Contre Temps / Colmar / France)

S01E29 mixed by AramisS01E29 mixed by Aramis


TRACKLIST
1) The Revenge – Answer man
2) Luciano – Frankie
3) Suzanne Kraft – Skype
4) Mr Beatnick – Beneath the reef
5) The Revenge – Let love take the blame
6) Daniel Wang – Island music
7) Tornado Wallace – paddlin’ (Linkwood remix)
8) Omer – Spring (Ajukaja & Andrewski remix)
9) Catalepsia – Dope menace
10) M.A.N.D.Y. – Say a little prayer for me
11) Ashworth & Kiwi – CUx3
12) The Revenge – New nation
13) Ethimm – Burning down (Hove remix)



S01E29 mixed by Aramis