S02E17 mixed by Initials BB (Bass Kitchen / Taipei / TW)

Okidisco S02E17 mixed by Initials BBOkidisco S02E17 mixed by Initials BB


TRACKLIST
1) Jonny Nash – Lime
2) Maurice Deebank – Dance Of Deliverance
3) King Ghazi – Houran (Gilb’r Simple Tone Mix)
4) K. Leimer – The Outpost
5) Akis – Biofields (feat. D. Spaneas)
6) Bartosz Kruczynski – Baltic Beat
7) Andy Summers – In Praise Of Shadows
8) 陳世興 – Bohemia
9) Dominique Lawalree – Post Scriptum
10) O Yuki Conjugate – Cloud Cover
11) Trance – Belial


Okidisco S02E17 mixed by Initials BB


S02E16 mixed by Wattfutchureez (Ness Radio / Paris / FR)

Okidisco S02E16 mixed by WattfutchureezOkidisco S02E16 mixed by Wattfutchureez


TRACKLIST
1) Peter Raw – Abstract love
2) Suntetic – Funtom (Cole Medina mix)
3) Andre Lodemann – Your Choice (Iron Curtis Perspective)
4) Replete – Legislate
5) Sameed – Someone like me
6) Harvey Sutherland – Sunday Floer
7) Jazuelle – Dark Arts
8) TAJ – Taj Yo’self (Kerem Akdag remix)
9) Wodorfski – The Cut
10) Andy Compton – The Plan (Andreas Saag’s It’s Our future Perspective)
11) Lindsay Tuc – Lord of Chaos part 1
12) Sebb Aston – Sell my soul
13) Luyo Marco Finotello – Clooud 9 (Opolopo Remix)
14) Azuni – Nightshifter
15) William Florelle – Follow (Stefan Ringer Remix)
16) Osage – Guanguan Riddim
17) Ha Noi Nights – Ru$h



Okidisco S02E15 mixed by Wattfutchureez


S02E15 mixed by Torn & DJHF (Droplow Records / Criminal Beat Cartel / Strasbourg / FR)

Okidisco S02E15 mixed by Torn & DJHFOkidisco S02E15 mixed by Torn & DJHF


TRACKLIST
1) Jonas Saalbach – Confused girl (Frank Hellmond remix)
2) Minimal Rockets – Feel my music
3) Mirco Berti – Deep in the dark
4) Fur Coat feat. Cari Golden – You and I (Extended version)
5) Marc Raum – Sensitive Congo (Minimal Lounge 2013 remix)
6) Minimal Lounge feat. Jan-Friedrich Conrad – When Emma Comes Around
7) Dual T – Rainy afternoon (Giom remix)
8) Nuno Dos Santos & Tj Kong – Once upon a rhyme (Melon dub mix)
9) Phreek Plus One – Passion feat. Mr. White (DJ T. Remix)
10) Sunshine Jones – We Are What We Are (Balcazar & Sordo Remix)
11) Andre Crom – Holdin’on
12) David August – Moving day
13) Nina Kraviz – Ghetto Kraviz (Amine Edge remix)
14) Italoboyz feat. Blind Minded – Caprizant
15) Christian Burkhardt – Delight
16) Christian Burkhardt – Jondal



Okidisco S02E15 mixed by Torn & DJHF


S02E14 mixed by Perruche (Merci Beaucoup / Strasbourg / FR)

Okidisco S02E14 mixed by PerrucheOkidisco S02E14 mixed by Perruche


TRACKLIST
1) Delia Derbyshire – Falling [Psychic Sounds]
2) Prince of Denmark – Peace [FORUM]
3) Sekitova – Foetus Traum [Wasabeat]
4) 2loop – Reminder [Altered Moods Recordings]
5) Young Wolf – Kabuki (Spirutal Version) [Themes For Great Cities]
6) Bender & Sevensol – Aperture [KANN]
7) Leafar Legov – Cenote [KANN]
8) Way Out West – Tuesday Maybe (I:Cube Sunrise Remix) [Anjunadeep]
9) Cleveland – Kyoto [ESP Institute]
10) Quentin – Rain [Hivern Discs]
11) Omar-S – Psychotic Photosynthesis [FXHE Records]



Okidisco S02E14 mixed by Perruche


S02E13 mixed by AarAv (AD Booking / Cottbus / DE)

Okidisco S02E13 mixed by AarAvOkidisco S02E13 mixed by AarAv


TRACKLIST
1) Plusculaar – Fara Indoiala
2) Milovan Stojanovic – Paper cut
3) Milovan Stojanovic – Eazy Duz it
4) Audiotheque – Guns n’ Roses (Priku remix)
5) Groovesh – CFB
6) Milovan Stojanovic – Backup
7) Dragusanu – Fa ce tine
8) Dan Farserelli & Oscar Saliba – Name It (Pangea (Italy) Edit)
9) Layzie – Igralište
10) Leo Arnold – Malenkiy Dialog
11) Unknown Artist – Praefect
12) Groovesh – Old Self



Okidisco S02E13 mixed by AarAv


S02E12 mixed by Dumpdogz (Independant / Strasbourg / FR)

Okidisco S02E12 mixed by DumpdogzOkidisco S02E12 mixed by Dumpdogz


TRACKLIST
1) Bruno Magri & Voughan – Groupie love
2) Justin Martin – Wet cat
3) Zuckre – Get it in
4) Cload & Dagger – S.A.S
5) Andre Salmon & George Levi – Shaolin’s of funk
6) Max Chapmen & Kieran Adrews – Hold it
7) Anja Schneider – Diagonal
8) Alexander Robotnik – Undicidisco
9) Blackstrobe – Italian fireflies
10) Maxxi Soundsystem – Stella’s way
11) Nicolas Alisferi – Reasons
12) Matt Fear & Kreature – One breath
13) Lee Foss Meets Robert James In The Art Department – It’s you again
14) Daniel Dexter – Sirens



Okidisco S02E12 mixed by Dumpdogz


S02E11 mixed by Marc Vain (Frequenza Record / Colmar / FR)

Okidisco S02E11 mixed by Marc VainOkidisco S02E11 mixed by Marc Vain


TRACKLIST
1) Fenwick Ridley – In space
2) w/Freelance workers – HB021 Voxder Intro
3) Xplö – The mourning (live version)
4) John Carpenter – The thing (main title)
5) John Carpenter – Desolation
6) John Carpenter & John Howarth – TV Broadcast (They live)
7) Kraftwerk – The voice of energy
8) Kraftwerk – Antenna
9) Gusgus – Detention
10) AC/DC – Night prowler
11) Kraftwerk – Heavy Metal Kids
12) Jimi Hendrix – All along the watchtower
13) Jean-Luc Ponty – Computer incantations for world peace
14) Daft Punk (Tron Legacy) – The son of Flynn
15) Björk – It’s on our hands (Arcade mix)
16) Depeche Mode – Stripped
17) Ken Ishii as Rising Sun – Ocean view
18) Miss Kittin – Cosmic love radiation
19) Jean-Michel Jarre – Arpégiateur
20) Depeche Mode – Nothing
21) Laurent Garnier – Communication from the lab
22) Space Time Continuum – Transmitter
23) Daft Punk (Tron Legacy) – Solar sailer
24) Culoe de song – Y.O.U.D.
25) Jeff Mills – The March
26) James Zabiela – The healing
27) Yazoo – Situation (Francois Kévorkian 12″ mix)
28) Martha & The muffins – Echo beach
29) DJ Shadow – Midnite in a perfect world
30) Nick Holder – America eats its young
31) Telex – Moskow Diskow (Carl Craig mix)
32) Cesar Merveille – The day you left
33) Metro Area – Atmosphrique
34) Radiohead – Everything in its right place
35) Bang Gang – Inside
36) Señor Coconut – The robots (cha cha cha)
37) Isolée – Demon
38) Depeche Mode – Waiting for the night
39) Kraftwerk – Kristallo
40) Prodigy – Poison
41) Fenwick Ridley – Spectro space part 1
42) Anthony Rother – Biomechanik
43) London Philharmonic Orchestra – War of the worlds
44) Anthony Rother – Moderntronic 1
45) Radiohead – Idiotheque
46) Stacey Pullen – Tsunami
47) Jori Hulkkonen – Whispers
48) Aphex Twin – On
49) Djedjotronic – Uranus
50) Plastikman – Mind in rewind
51) Depeche Mode – The things you said
52) Flat Fuzz – Clever

(Additional sounds with Korg Mini KP 2S and Yamaha YPT-230)



Okidisco S02E11 mixed by Marc Vain


S02E10 mixed by Denoy (B.U.M / Bangalore / IN)

Okidisco S02E10 mixed by DenoyOkidisco S02E10 mixed by Denoy


TRACKLIST
1) Midnight Magic – Vicious Love
2) Gazeebo – Velvet Interlude
3) Gazeebo – You’re Droppin Dirty Now
4) DJ Steef – Music Of The Hot
5) DJ Steef – Satisfied V.1
6) Dany Dorado – Magic
7) GAZEEBO – Bedroom Bullies (Zoe’s Raygun remix)
8) Disco Troopers – Eleven
9) Disco Troopers – Howlin
10) Lazy Kiss – Space Bean
11) Dany Dorado – En el Parque
12) Dany Dorado & Irregular Disco Workers – En el Parque (Irregular Disco Workers remix)
13 – Sleazy McQueen & Romano Arcaini – Disco De Moda



Okidisco S02E10 mixed by Denoy


S02E09 mixed by Aramis (Independant / Upper Rhine / FR)

Okidisco S02E09 mixed by AramisOkidisco S02E09 mixed by Aramis


TRACKLIST
1) Datura – Yerba del diablo (achico) [pitch shift 45→33]
2) Agua Re – Holy dance (Freak Force remix) [pitch shift 45→33]
3) A1st – Theme of sun memory
4) Golden Ivy – Paradigmskifte
5) Dan Electro – Lift up my mind
6) Prins Emanuel – Lejonkulan
7) Ross Evana – Remake me whole [pitch shift 45→33]
8) Nail – Dub me 2 (Cab Drivers remix) [pitch shift 45→33]
9) Axel Boman – Moon dancer [pitch shift 45→33]
10) Minilogue – The leopard (Extrawelt remix) [pitch shift 45→33]
11) Dark Globe – Shadiest breeds



Okidisco S02E09 mixed by Aramis


S02E08 mixed by Rob Zile (Kiss FM / Dance Music Australia / Melbourne / AU)

Okidisco S02E08 mixed by Rob ZileOkidisco S02E08 mixed by Rob Zile


TRACKLIST
1) Vitalis Popoff – 2
2) Underworld – Skym
3) Deep Eyes – Star flight
4) Barry Lynn – Pleiades
5) Apollo59 – An Exception
6) Skudge – Juno60
7) Pépé Bradock – Choses Irréparables
8) Robert Rich – Netaplexy
9) The Doors – The End (Folie a Deux remix)
10) Mi – Zoombies
11) Mobilize – Cinema
12) CJ Bolland – Jungle Man



Okidisco S02E08 mixed by Rob Zile


S02E07 mixed by Nelio (Arambolized / Vortex Goa / Goa / IN)

Okidisco S02E07 mixed by NelioOkidisco S02E07 mixed by Nelio


TRACKLIST
1) Sneaker Pimps – 6 Underground
2) JPattersson – Elevator (Timboletti DubDown remix)
3) AkizzBeatz – I’m An African (TIMBOLETTI remix)
4) Superpendejos – En Orbita (Timboletti Remix)
5) Konfetti Klub Ensemble – Zauberbohne
6) Nu – Carat
7) Breger & Timboletti – Chasm
8) N’to – After Laughter
9) Raz Ohara – El Zahir (Acid Pauli’s Acid Dub)
10) Nu – Sleepsong
11) Radiohead – Reckoner (Cubicolor remix)
12) Worakls – Flocon de neige
13) Bloum – Faith (Worakls remix)
14) Pawas – Spot Feat Priyanka Blah
15) D-Nox & Beckers – I will rise feat. MYGOD
16) Breger – Wirbel im haar
17) Konfetti Klub Ensemble – Feuerstraat
18) Esteble – Feathers
19) Fergie – PCP
20) Guy-Andrews – In autumn arms (Max Cooper remix)
21) Landside – Still there (Max Cooper remix)



Okidisco S02E07 mixed by Nelio


S02E06 mixed by Bim (Indépendant / Paris / FR)

Okidisco S02E06 mixed by BimOkidisco S02E06 mixed by Bim


TRACKLIST
1) David McCallum – The Edge
2) Mounika – Un coeur qui
3) Gerwin – 00’s
4) Lemon ft. BLANKTS – Tulpa
5) Medasin – Cofee
6) Medasin – See things
7) Cam’ron – Oh boy [Ivy Lab’s 20/20 Bootleg]
8) Joanna – 03
9) Reflection Eternal – Just Begun (ft. Jay Electronica, J Cole And Mos Def)
10) KRS – One – MC’s Act Like They Don’t Know
11) Frenic – Keep on
12) Mounika – I know after laughter
13) Baba Stiltz – OK_773
14) Roderic – No name (Original mix)
15) 80s Casual – El mariachi
16) Ol Dirty Bastard ft. Kelis – Got your money
17) Marbert Rocel – Unwingly close
18) Sam Shure – Azul (Original mix)
19) Frenic – 3rd Roc
20) KOAN Sound x Culprate x Reso x Asa – Cascade
21) Fumitake Uchida – Train Window
22) LEVELZ – Slow down
23) Sidney Bechet – Petite fleur



Okidisco S02E06 mixed by Bim


S02E05 mixed by Hugo HP / Hugo Rafael (Deck Fat Records / Wildside Luxembourg / Luxembourg / LU)

Okidisco S02E05 mixed by Hugo HP / Hugo RafaelOkidisco S02E05 mixed by Hugo Rafael


TRACKLIST
1) Thomas Schumacher – I Won’t Run (Lonely Mix)
2) Rennie Foster – Devil’s Water
3) Ricardo Villalobos – Insalar
4) Pier Bucci – Lost My Voice (German Mix)
5) Jacek Sienkiewicz – Luna
6) Be.e & Stef – Triste
7) Monika Kruse – Summer Drops (UNER remix)
8) Patrice Baumel – Glutes
9) Michael Mayer – Baumhaus (Robag’s remix)
10) Hosh – Karma
11) Doctor Dru – Praerie
12) Djon Maya – Synapson (Sascha Bremer remix)
13) Tom Flynn – Nitez



Okidisco S02E05 mixed by Hugo Hp / Hugo Rafael


S02E04 mixed by Schaed (White House / Colmar / FR)

Okidisco S02E04 mixed by SchaedOkidisco S02E04 mixed by Schaed


TRACKLIST
1) Kalabrese – The 2010 kitchen
2) Wareika – 2nd Floor (Instrumental)
3) Roman Flugel – Tense Times
4) The Mole – The Mushroom People Dance
5) Pablo Bolivar – Space & Form
6) Andre Lodemann – Unknown Desire
7) Kiwi – We Are Here
8) Charlotte Bendiks Aurora
9) Hrdvsion – Unlimited Edition (The Mole Remix)
10) Massimiliano Pagliara – I’ll Never Be (Nicholas Remix)
11) Gurtz – Blue Body (Original Mix)
12) Daniel Avery – Flashlights (Original Mix)
13) Trikk – Modo Ritmico
14) Michael Mayer – The Horn Conspiracy
15) Dos Attack & Kornel Kovacs – Flue



Okidisco S02E04 mixed by Schaed


S02E03 mixed by Step (Black Wall Records / Teuf Morutarde / J’irai mixer chez vous / Arlon / BE)

Okidisco S02E03 mixed by Step / EdificeOkidisco S02E03 mixed by Step / Edifice


TRACKLIST
1) Savvas – Illusion of Reality
2) Modular Project – Leaf
3) Modular Project – A step in the dark
4) Vivid & Etchar – Maneuvering the night sky
5) Marc Poppcke – Sea of clouds
6) Rolbac – Elements
7) Modular Project – Ancient Tree
8) Butch & C. Vogt – Bliss
9) Blondish & Sahawni – Wizard of love
10) Nandu – The way to soul
11) Howling – Phases
12) Djuma Soudsystem – Duende
13) Kellerkind feat Sven – Shakti pan
14) Nandu & Markus Nyberg – Lightning
15) Tyra – Glombe
16) Dayne S – Sensor
17) Step – Keep Control
18) Trentemoller – Moan
and many more…..



Okidisco S02E03 mixed by Step


S02E02 mixed by Valy Mo / Edifice (NEST / OWSLA / UKF / Cr2 / Strasbourg / FR)

Okidisco S02E02 mixed by Valy Mo / EdificeOkidisco S02E02 mixed by Valy Mo / Edifice


TRACKLIST
1) Ismaël lo – Nafanta
2) 113 – Tonton du bled
3) Young Sachi – Tokyo trap house
4) BANKS – This is what it feels like
5) Black Atlass – Paris
6) Jacques Dutronc – Il est cinq heures, Paris s’éveille
7) GusGus – Over
8) Mytus – Phone
9) Death in vegas – So you say you lost your Baby
10) Siboy – Hitch
11) Kool & the gang – Summer Madness
12) Yung Lean – Yoshi City
13) Vaults – Premonitions
14) Death From above 1979 – Cheap Talk
15) Foreign Beggars ft. Alix Perrez – Modus
16) Future sound of London – Papua New Guinea (Shadow Child remix)
17) SBTRKT – Higher
18) Thomston – Grey
19) Toto – Africa
20) Hot Natured – Isis
21) X&G ft. Josh Pan – Whiplash
22) Woulg – Sacrifice (Kursa remix)
23) Hive – Ultrasonic Sound
24) Valy Mo ft. Claire George – Wear it well



Okidisco S02E02 mixed by Valy mo


S02E01 mixed by Edouard Von Shaeke (Okidisco / Ho Chi Minh / VD)

Okidisco S02E01 mixed by Edouard Von ShaekeOkidisco S02E01 mixed by Edouard Von Shaeke


TRACKLIST
1) Anton Kubikov – Kurt’s forest
2) Vermont – Norderney
3) Bochum Welt – DR2D
4) Carl Craig & Francesco Tristano – Error in Replication
5) Dave Marian & RInno – Broken
6) Kettel – An inky moon
7) Mark Pritchard – In stilness
8) Mind Groove – Dead wind
9) Gottlieb Scheppert – Zahar
10) DJ Hell – I want my future back
11) Quince – Stop
12) Matt Flores – Blue hour
13) Luka Sambe – Lucent amongst black
14) Information Ghetto – Romantic balance
15) Chris Ojeda – Plastik tapes
16) D.R.P.Q – Slowmotion



Okidisco S02E01 mixed by Edouard Von Shaeke


S01E83 mixed by Maxime Laffon (Minus / BluFin / Montpellier / France)

Okidisco S01E83 mixed by Maxime LaffonOkidisco S01E83 mixed by Maxime Laffon


TRACKLIST
1) Daniel Lera – Marvelous (Rob Lamberti remix)
2) Rub A Dub, Gianluca Caldarelli – Black cat Crossing
3) Ahmet Mecnun, Gianni Firmaio – All the best (George Privatti & Guille Placencia remix)
4) Metodi Hristov & Gallya – She said
5) Dani Holl & Genny Effe – Never Give Up
6) George Privatti & Guille Placencia – Chermiti
7) Maxime Laffon – Assez
8) Guille Placencia & Dart.DaKman – Smoking
9) Elegant Hands & Wayne Madiedo – Cuneiformis
10) Luca M & JUST2 – The power (Stefano Noferini re-edit)
11) Sam Paganini – Down
12) Martin Buttrich – Full clip



Okidisco S01E83 mixed by Maxime Laffon


S01E81 mixed by Jason Mac Douglas (Independant / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E81 mixed by Jason Mac DouglasOkidisco S01E81 mixed by Jason Mac Douglas


TRACKLIST
1) Eddie Ness – Afro
2) Ada – You and me (Dj Koze remix)
3) Kölsch & Michael Mayer – Dogma 1
4) Atjazz & Jullian Gomes – Overshadowed
5) Resurrection Chimaira – Needle
6) The Aftermath – The morning after
7) Mr. Fingers – Qwazars
8) Blond:ish – Endless games (Patrice Bäumel remix)
9) Langenberg & Blakkat – Shadows (Atjazz remix)
10) Safari Bernstein – Plexus monkey
11) Paul Woolford – Mother & child
12) Mano Le Tough – Energy flow (DJ Koze’s Splasher remix)



Okidisco S01E81 mixed by Jason Mac Douglas


S01E80 mixed by Paul Darey (The Club / Space / Deeperfect / Spinnin / Freshin / Ibiza / Spain)

Okidisco S01E80 mixed by Paul DareyOkidisco S01E80 mixed by Paul Darey


TRACKLIST
1) Thayana Valle, Nicolau Marinho & Tolkien – Nasty girls
2) Hife – Baby keep it up
3) Mirco Caruso – Talkback
4) Paul Darey, Chris Main & Hannes Bruniic – Born off
5) Dale Howard – Pulsar (Sante remix)
6) Reelow & Ignacio Morales – Impasse (Latmun remix)
7) Todd Terry – Give it baby (Electronic Youth remix)
8) Omar Labastida – Hearts (Fhaken & Wayne Madiedo remix)
9) F.A.C.S. – Another Dimesion
10) Andrea Falsona, Reverso – I refuse
11) Gianni Cuomo – Squirrel



Okidisco S01E80 mixed by Paul Darey


S01E77 mixed by Ghost In The Space (Yajiro / Laatry / Naha / Japan)

Okidisco S01E77 mixed by Ghost In The SpaceOkidisco S01E77 mixed by Ghost In The Space


TRACKLIST
1) David Kauffman & Eric Caboor – Kiss another day goodbye
2) Surface to Air Missive – The tomb
3) Ahnnu – The racer
4) Joel Vandroogenbroeck – Lost planet
5) INDOPEPSYCHICS – Rand~
6) D5 – Floatation tank
7) Tony Allen – Ole (Moritz Von Oswald remix)
8) Golden Teacher – What time is it
9) A Made Up Sound – After hours
10) NSI – David Hassell
11) Mathew Johnson – Freedom engine
12) Local Artist – Feelings
13) Tobias. – Below Houston
14) Rick Wade – Night station
15) Indo – R U Sleeping (Bump ‘N’ Flex remix)
16) Mike Grant – My Soul, My Spirit (Mr.Gs Freefom Train remix)
17) Pearson Sound – Footloose
18) Huerco S. – Transit V (See See Rider)
19) Junior Boys – Work (Marcel Dettmann remix)
20) Objekt – CLK recovery
21) Roman Fluegel – Vegetarian leather jackets
22) Hazylujah – Get mezcla
23) Jonny Biscut – Understand me
24) Boddika – Soul what
25) Genius Of Time – Djungel jam
26) Borrowed Identity – Leave Me
27) Trus’me – Nards (Ryan Elliott remix)
28) Efdemin – Parallaxis (Traumprinz’ Over 2 The End remix)
29) Theo Parrish – Paradise architects
30) Stenny – Consumer’s tool
31) FIT SOUND – CARMINE
32) Bandshell – Perc
33) Tobias.+ Lowtec – Untitled (Ghost In the Space Re-EDIT)
34) Supreme Jubilees – It’ll all be over



Okidisco S01E77 mixed by Ghost In The Space


S01E75 mixed by Diatonik (SLick! / Pune / India)

Okidisco S01E75 mixed by DiatonikOkidisco S01E75 mixed by Diatonik


TRACKLIST
1) Cold Miles – Silicon
2) Paul Ursin – Speak
3) Matt Sassari – Pushin’
4) Djuma Soundsystem – Parga
5) Dee Montero – Solace
6) Victor Ruiz – KlingKlip
7) Spuri & Kalil – Belarus
8) Dj Tonio – Closer faster stronger (Olivier Giacomotto remix)
9) Reinier Zonneveld – Abstinence
10) Wehbba – Plur push
11) Thomas Schumacher – Ficken#3 (Dubspeeka remix)
12) D-unity – Singing for money



Okidisco S01E75 mixed by Diatonik


S01E74 mixed by Perel (O*RS / Berlin / Germany)

Okidisco S01E74 mixed by PerelOkidisco S01E74 mixed by Perel


TRACKLIST
1) [a]pendics.shuffle – Dark Outlines
2) Rigopolar – Sistema Lunar V
3) Acid Hamam – Ceylons_Öland
4) Harald Björk – Played
5) CRS + BRG – Jazz Jam (Reprise)
6) Abstraxion – Spazieren (INIT Remix)
7) SERi – Lost Technologies
8) Grandbrothers – Prologue (Djrum Remix)
9) The Hermit – Gatekeeper
10) NT89 – Untitled
11) Ena Lind – Sadie
12) Perel – Amin



Okidisco S01E74 mixed by Perel


S01E73 mixed by Wattfutchureez (Ness Radio / Paris / France)

Okidisco S01E73 mixed by WattfutchureezOkidisco S01E73 mixed by Wattfutchureez


TRACKLIST
1) Jimpster – Jus wanna feel
2) To Rococo Rot – Horses, horses, horses
3) AN-2 – The gift
4) Cuetec & Matthew kyle – Momentum (Joseph Terrell remix)
5) Dan Electro – Lift up my mind
6) Duffstep – Backseat (Duff disco remix)
7) Ettieme -Feral fix
8) Funk Revenge – White 2005
9) Morgan Geist – Nocebo
10) Newworldaquarium – Star power
11) Red – 2 quik 2 judj
12) Skajite Michilu – Polar stories
13) Tipper – Class 5 roaming vapour
14) Dan F – Where are you
15) Urban Absolutes – Sunbath on Venus
16) Soul tourist – Side dish



Okidisco S01E73 mixed by Wattfutchureez


S01E72 mixed by Christ Burstein (Rural Records / Natura Viva / Buenos Aires / Argentina)

Okidisco S01E72 mixed by Christ BursteinOkidisco S01E72 mixed by Christ Burstein


TRACKLIST
1) Patrick Chardronnet – Echochamber (Christ Burstein & Empty Shelter remix)
2) Karmon – Outline
3) Christ Burstein – Du bist nicht depressiv
4) Empty Shelter – Andangel
5) Gandini & Rollers For Pandas – Big mouth (Valdovinos remix)
6) Dennis_Cruz – Zoo project (Pax remix)
7) Gorge – Jala (Markus Homm remix)
8) Butch – Veni, vidi, vici
9) Cacao Trio (K.E.E.N.E. & Gonzo Gonzo) – From la ceiba to Leon (Tigerskin remix)
10) Booka Shade – In white rooms (Hunter-Game remix)
11) Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati – I don’t need you (Simone Vitullo remix)
12) Florian Kruse & Hendrik Burkhard – Moments



Okidisco S01E70 mixed by Bee Lincoln


S01E71 mixed by Cleanique (Merci Beaucoup / Strasbourg / France)

Okidisco S01E71 mixed by CleaniqueOkidisco S01E71 mixed by Cleanique


TRACKLIST
1) If Only – Liem
2) Lucky Charmz – Buy yourself a friend
3) Krankbrother – Thank you baby
4) The Shapeshifters – Lolas theme
5) Robosonic & Adana Twins – La fique
6) Homework – Conquered enemies
7) SLG & DJ Mo – What kind of people
8) Robbie Akbal – It’s 39’s
9) HNNY – Nothing
10) Junktion – Epilogue
11) Andy Hart & Francis Inferno – D2ME
12) Weval – You’re mine



Okidisco S01E71 mixed by Cleanique


S01E70 mixed by Bee Lincoln (As usual. / Transit Rec. / Tonkind / Berlin / Germany)

Okidisco S01E70 mixed by Bee LincolnOkidisco S01E70 mixed by Bee Lincoln


TRACKLIST
1) Kirkwood West – Gateway to the end
2) Baba Sikander – Halema’uma’u (Travel Agency remix)
3) David K – Moogs & theories
4) Apollonia – Haight street
5) John Tejada – Vaalbara
6) Zia – Fracture (Alexi Delano remix)
7) OODOO – Tinderella
8) Fatima Yamaha – To do two
9) Autarkic – Rotation! Rotation! (Red Axes remix)
10) John Digweed, Nick Muir & John Twelve Hawks – The traveler
11) C.A.R. – Idle eyes (Roman Fluegel remix)
12) Stimming – Alpe Luisa (Robag’s Bodelshwing Sovar NB)
13) Monoplay – Anymore (Instrumental)
14) Anja Schneider – Jimmy
15) Landside – Chains (Axel Boman remix)
16) Quenum – 5AM
17) Philippi & Rodrigo – Karma



Okidisco S01E70 mixed by Bee Lincoln


S01E69 mixed by Arata (Xam / Naha / Japan)

Okidisco S01E69 mixed by ArataOkidisco S01E69 mixed by Arata


TRACKLIST
Luke Hess – Corridor’s solution (A plea for change)
Deadbeat – Mercy cage dub
Luke Hess – Believe and Receive (Shedsdeepanddubbydub remix)
Jovonn – Keep on dancin
Let The Music Play – Virgo
Newworldaquarium – Trespassers
Royer – Tough questions
Ron & Chez D – Untitled
Soundstream – Makin’ love
ChezN Trent – New
Chez Damier – A2 untitled
EDWARDS & Delroy – The fast lane
EDWARDS & Delroy – Untitled 2
Kassem Mosse – Untitled
Kassem Mosse – Untitled
Larry Heard – Saga of the evil queen –


Okidisco S01E69 mixed by Arata


S01E68 mixed by Adrian Voglen (Kizi Garden Records / Montreal / Canada)

Okidisco S01E68 mixed by Adrian VoglenOkidisco S01E68 mixed by Adrian Voglen


TRACKLIST
1) L.M.Y.E- Manhattan (Shanti Celest remix)
2) Christian G – Feeling good
3) Jesse James – Baby boo
4) Jay-J & Clay Acox – Keep on dancin’
5) Trimtone – The shaker
6) Dj Pierre & Supernova – The beat (Nice7 remix)
7) Eli Escobar – Chaka Khan
8) W.Jeremy – We got the rhythm
9) Raam – Ment



Okidisco S01E68 mixed by Adrian Voglen


S01E67 mixed by Bachir (Les Sons Du Fauteuil / Lyon / France)

Okidisco S01E67 mixed by BachirOkidisco S01E67 mixed by Bachir


TRACKLIST
1) Lou Rawls – A natural man
2) Ripple – The beat goes on and on
3) Superprince – Strong feeling
4) Dr Packer – Disco lovin’
5) Tony Orlando – Don’t let go (Pete Herbert remix)
6) Night Bandit – Like a thief in the night
7) Tonica & Dominante ? – Tigre (Shelter remix)
8) The Sunburst Band – The secret life of Us (The Reflex remix)
9) Shuya Okino Ft. Navasha Daya – Still in love
10) Cosmic force – Trinidad bump (Chris Luck remix)



Okidisco S01E67 mixed by Bachir


S01E66 mixed by Torn (Criminal Beat Cartel / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E66 mixed by TornOkidisco S01E66 mixed by Torn


TRACKLIST
1) St Germain – Land of
2) De-Phazz – You stayed
3) De-Phazz – Wrong dance
4) De-Phazz – Atocmic cocktail
5) Bacao Rythm & Steel Band – P.I.M.P.
6) Eddie Heywood – Time on my hand (remix)
7) TM Juke – Map two
8) St Germain – La goutte D’or
9) St Germain – What you think about
10) Erotic Lounge


Okidisco S01E66 mixed by Torn


S01E65 mixed by Masaru (Plus Records / Kannon Sound / Abfact / Osaka / Japan)

Okidisco S01E65 mixed by MasuruOkidisco S01E65 mixed by Masuru


TRACKLIST
1) Unknow – angels chill
2) 4 wings – Penelope
3) Matter – Comfort
4) Mr Raoul K – Africa
5) Remo Espinoza – El concilio
6) Masaru & Show – Ardoll
7) Paul Ursin – Dont’miss
8) Nicone & Sascha Breaemer – Caje
9) Goncalo – Mental help
10) Unknow – Method man
11) Masuru & John Monroe – kitten house
12) Camel Phat – Make em dance
13) Patrick M – Once again
14) Myles Dyson & Aaren san – Zooloo
15) Sebo K & Metro – Saxtrack
16) Cleydys – Soy como soy


Okidisco S01E65 mixed by Masaru


S01E64 mixed by KiTE (SUNNY / Tokyo / Japan)

Okidisco S01E64 mixed by KiTEOkidisco S01E64 mixed by KiTE


TRACKLIST
1) Cuartero – A l son de Faroa (SM Soulrack & MIkel_E remix)
2) Mihai Popoviciu – 5000 Hz
3) Pirupa – Can u hear me
4) Brett Johnson – You can count on me
5) GotSome – Heart starts (Phil Weeks remix)
6) Daniel Dubb, m.O.N.R.O.E. – Body to body
7) Green Velvet & Patrick Topping – Shining
8) Dense & Pika – Colt
9) Few Nolder – Clouds (Boso remix)
10) Bright and Beautiful – Night rains (Sound of Ibiza remix)
11) Grandadbob – Just show me


Okidisco S01E64 mixed by KiTE


S01E63 mixed by Colt Silvers (Deafrock Records / Strasbourg / France)

Okidisco S01E63 mixed by Colt SilversOkidisco S01E63 mixed by Colt Silvers


TRACKLIST
1) Tourist – Run
2) Satchmode – Undertow (Anden remix)
3) Todd Terje – Delorean Dynamite (Disco remix)
4) Colt Silvers – As we walk (Himan’s remix)
5) Daughter – Smother (Duncan Muray remix)
6) Phoenix – Trying to be cool (A-Trak remix)
7) Gemini Club – By surprise
8) The Flashbulb – Let me walk you to your honda
9) The Rapture -Sail away (Digitalism remix)
10) Uppermost – Gather
11) Vanic X K.Flay – Make me fade
12) M83 – Midnight city (SAINT WKND remix)
13) Outblack – How hard
14) Clubfeet – Cape Town (Panama remix)


Okidisco S01E63 mixed by Colt Silvers


S01E62 mixed by Christine Renard (DanceFm / Chisinau / Moldova)

Okidisco S01E62 mixed by Christine RenardOkidisco S01E62 mixed by Christine Renard


TRACKLIST
1) Body Language – Addicted
2) J&M Brothers – Lets do it now
3) AIMES & Javi – Take Me (Pete Herbert remix)
4) Soultronic – Come on baby (The Silver Rider remix)
5) Philly Vanilli – Saturday night the girls are allright
6) Luxxury – Take it slow
7) James Rod, Schwarz 100 – Lipstick 78 (Schwarz 100 remix)
8) Evil Smarty – Feel the fire
9) L’Equipe Du Son – Legend of the space Bronco (Alkalino remix)
10) Kenny Summit – The fabulous
11) Tali Muss, Olej & Tania Haroshka – Feel you inside my head
12) Sure Thing – Holding you tight (Dr Packer remix)
13) Hot Sand – One day
14) Ghassemi & River – Saturate (Roisto remix)


Okidisco S01E62 mixed by Christine Renard


S01E58 mixed by Ayesha Pramanik (Musifix/ Goa / India)

Okidisco S01E58 mixed by Ayesha PramanikOkidisco S01E58 mixed by Ayesha Pramanik


TRACKLIST
1) Ishmael – That Piano Track –
2) Bell – Falling Tim Digby (Robags uppa baash remix)
3) Erkka – Museme
4) Ugur Soygur – The secret Buddah
5) Smash TV – Cascadia
6) Erkka – Talk to the Hand
7) Sascha Braemer – People
8) Kurt Bag – Winterland
9) Scuba – Adrenalin
10) Robert Babicz – Darkflowero (Fever remix)


Okidisco S01E58 mixed by Ayesha Pramanik


S01E57 mixed by Chris Honorat (Get Physical / KMS / Paris / France)

Okidisco S01E57 mixed by Chris HonoratOkidisco S01E57 mixed by Chris Honorat


TRACKLIST
1) Space Time Continuum – Transmitter
2) Carl Craig – A wonderful life
3) Kenny Larkin – Tedra
4) Autechre – Nine
5) LFO – Nurture (Surgeon remix)
6) Purity Ring – Lofticries
7) Arovane – Thaem nue
8) Vector Lovers – Floating point
9) Akase – Rust (!K7 – 2015)
10) Massive Attack – What your soul sings
11) Autechre – Clipper
12) Plastikman – Disconnect
13) Plaid – Clocks
14) Kyle – Morning Lobotomy « Flug A Different Version »
15) Inigo Kennedy – Cat’s eye


Okidisco S01E57 mixed by Chris Honorat


S01E56 mixed by Dr Gonzo (MAAD Society / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E56 mixed by Dr GonzoOkidisco S01E56 mixed by Dr Gonzo


TRACKLIST
1) Benoit & Sergio – Walk and talk
2) Ten Walls – Gotham
3) Moving Cities – Soul searcher
4) Simon Mattson – Friends
5) Remerc & Nay Nec – World will stop
6) Dj Le Roi – I get Deep Feat Roland Clark (Late Nite Tuff Guy remix)
7) Rob Mello & Cecile – Fantanzise (MattTroley remix)
8) Funky Fat – Jealousy
9) Leftfield – Song of life (Betoko remix)
10) Full Intention – Madness
11) Fatboy Slim – Praise you (Maribou State remix)
12) East end Dubs – Hoxton
13) Pole Folder Vs Amine Edge – Minor theory


Okidisco S01E56 mixed by Dr Gonzo


S01E55 mixed by Rob Grant (Independant / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E55 mixed by Rob GrantOkidisco S01E55 mixed by Rob Grant


TRACKLIST
1) Faze Action – In the trees
2) Funky People – Moonwalk
3) Boo Williams – 7 days
4) Jori Hulkkonen – Its all over now
5) Tom Trago – Use me Again (and Again)
6) Culoe de Song & Busi Mhlongo – Webada
7) Boo Williams – Moving rivers
8) Rick Wilhite – Drum Patterns & Memories
9) Osunlade – Envision (Dixon remix)
10) The Congregation – Be grateful
11) Mark Grant – Spirit of the black ghost (the blacker remix)
12) GusGus – Your moves are mine
13) Hot Chip – My piano
14) Robert Hood aka Floorplan – Spin
15) Convextion – Miranda (Psykofuk remix)
16) Jeff Mills – A-B
17) DJ Bone – We control the beat
18) Gary Martin – Ritual fire dance
19) Inner City – Ahnongay (Carl Craig remix)
20) Sterac – Mysterium
21) Kosmic Messenger – Flash


Okidisco S01E54 mixed by Rob Grant


S01E54 mixed by Any Van Mous (Independant / Paris / France)

Okidisco S01E54 mixed by Any Van MousOkidisco S01E54 mixed by Any Van Mous


TRACKLIST
1) Ryan Davis & LMNSKT – Hadron (Aparde remix)
2) Ed Ed – Lancer hyde
3) Gorje Hewek & Izhevski – Jungsein youth
4) Lehar – Fantasia
5) Pisetzky – Adria
6) Chicola – Childhood
7) Tone Depth – Memory Man
8) Namatjira – Surya
9) Christian Monique – Red light
10) MIDAS 104 – Traute
11) Polynation – Why you (Love Over Entropy remix)
12) Roland Tings – Hedonist
13) Vessels – Elliptic (Barker & Baumecker remix)



Okidisco S01E54 mixed by Any Van Mous


S01E53 mixed by Rusty (Audio Bullet Recordings / Freiburg / Germany)

Okidisco S01E53 mixed by RustyOkidisco S01E53 mixed by Rusty


TRACKLIST
1) Top Cat – Haul and pull up
2) King Yoof & Cheshire Cat – I`m sure (remix)
3) 6Blocc & Junior Demus – Serious
4) Freestylers – Entertainer (Serial Killaz remix)
5) Jamie Bostron & Tribuman – Audio bullet
6) Hoogs – Gorilla glue
7) Nitri & Release – Revolution groove
8) Ill Logic & Raf – The production of space
9) The Chronicles – Step up
10) Aries & Tuffist – DubPlate style (remix)
11) Serial Killaz – Send dem
12) Solo Banton – Burn Babylon coke (DJ K remix)
13) Bladerunner – Watch out (remix)
14) Savage Rehab – Walk the bass
15) Serial Killaz, Tenor Fly & Blackout J.A. – Burn Babylon (Purify the system)
16) E-Z Rollers – RS-2000
17) Fracture & Neptune – Killawhat
18) Harvest – Spies
19) Chopstick Dubplate, Mr. Williamz & Top Cat – Tell mi who
20) Richie Brains & Killa P – Bring dat back
21) Chase & Status – International
22) Chuckie & ChildsPlay – Insane



Okidisco S01E53 mixed by Rusty


S01E52 mixed by Alexander Smith (Independant / Moscow / Russia)

Okidisco S01E52 mixed by Alexander SmithOkidisco S01E52 mixed by Alexander Smith


TRACKLIST
1) CULT_RA – Teleportation
2) Citizen Kain – Low blow (Metodi Hristov remix)
3) Javi Always & Dart.DaKman – Edding (Mr Jefferson remix)
4) Joe Red – Blue
5) Kasey Kaotto – Ave Regina
6) P.A.C.O. – Rumble
7) Alberto Ruiz & Hugo Bianco – Cytric
8) Pig&Dan – Growler (Alberto Ruiz remix)
9) Raffa Fl – How we do
10) Joe Red & Salva Oliver – Paraphonic
11) Jose Ponce – City of world
12) Lutzenkirchen – Reverb nation (Joe Red remix)
13) Township Rebellion – Kristalle



Okidisco S01E52 mixed by Alexander Smith


S01E51 mixed by Maxmln (Inde. / St Etienne / France)

Okidisco S01E51 mixed by MaxmlnOkidisco S01E51 mixed by Maxmln


TRACKLIST
1) Alt-J – Breezeblocks
2) Snarky Puppy – The simple life
3) Bon Skaggs – Lowdown
4) Moderat – Reminder
5) Trentemöller – My conviction
6) Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Jupiter sunrise
7) Atelier Francesco & Astrid- Dead end
8) Wareika – Bolero (Egal 3 remix)
10) Lee Burridge, Lost Desert & Junior – Lingala
11) Sire – Sfire 3 (John Talbot remix)
12) Magdalena – Should I stay
13) Ruede Hagelsein – Fetzo
14) Mark Henning – Skip the wind
15) Guy Gerber – Secret encounters
16) Rampa – Necessity
17) Unknown – Loving (O.C. remix)
18) Patrice Baumel – Dum dum
19) Lazarusman, Hyenah – The idea (Frankey & Sandrino remix)
20) Re.You – Try to sleep
21) Boards Of Canada – Amo Bishop Roden



Okidisco S01E51 mixed by Maxmln


S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong (Inde. / Ho Chi Minh / Vietnam)

Okidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao DongOkidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong


TRACKLIST
1) Aphex Twin – Tha
2) Brian Eno – Discreet music
3) Plastikman – Pakard
4) Rei Harakami – Put off
5) LFO – Goodnight Vienna
6) JPLS – Program 3
7) Ø (Mika Vainio) – Stratostaatti
8) Alva Noto + Opiate – Opto File 2



Okidisco S01E50 mixed by Bao Dong


S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell (420group / Stockholm / Sweden)

Okidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent RydellOkidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell


TRACKLIST
1) Atapy – My life changing
2) Francys – Solitude
3) Paul Kalkbrenner – Cloud rider (Solomun remix)
4) Taster Peter – Oculus
5) Alex Niggemann – Virgo
6) Aaryon – Fairy tales
7) Freakme – Float away
8) Smash TV – Slayer
9) Helmut Dubnitzky – Indigo Sky
10) Stefano Noferini – Ketra
11) Metodi Hristov – Another day (Simone Vitullo remix)
12) Frankey & Sandrino – Acamar



Okidisco S01E49 mixed by Vincent Rydell


S01E48 mixed by Bim (Inde. / Paris / France)

Okidisco S01E48 mixed by BimOkidisco S01E48 mixed by Bim


TRACKLIST
1) Dave Gerrard – Use my body
2) LTJ – I don’t want this groove to ever ends
3) Disco Tech – Funk train
4) Alien Disco Sugar – Let’s get it on
5) Kasso – Walkman
6) Disco Tech – Jamaican funk
7) Late Night Tuff Guy – One nite in a disco
8) Dave Gerrard – Something that you do
9) Ago – You make me do it (Massimo Berardi remix)
10) Joey Negro & The Sunburnst Band – Taste the groove (Hot Toddy remix)
11) The Funk District – I’m gonna get you baby
12) Tiger & Woods – Deflowered



Okidisco S01E48 mixed by Bim


S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra (Deeperfect / IAMT / Egothermia / Budapest / Hungary)

Okidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz SierraOkidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra


TRACKLIST
1) Rob Hes – Tricks of the trade
2) The Reactivitz – Everyday (Raul Facio remix)
3) Ricky Ebner – Candust
4) Andrea Oliva – Elephant
5) Wehbba – Plurpush
6) Hollen – Station wagon
7) Anna – When it rains
8) Stefano Pini – Prometheus (Tomy DeClerque remix)
9) Hollen – Terminal
10) Weska – Say to me
11) Ruiz Sierra & Gaston Zani – Quasar
12) Oliver Huntemann & Dubfire – Humano (Victor Ruiz remix)
13) Secret Cinema & Egbert – Elementen
14) Ruiz Sierra & Gaston Zani – Black matter
15) Drunken Kong – Future heights


Okidisco S01E47 mixed by Ruiz Sierra


S01E45 mixed by Ninu G (Inde. / Timisoara / Romania)

S01E45 mixed by Ninu GS01E45


TRACKLIST
1) DJ S.K.T – Poison
2) Gorgon City – Money
3) ANOTR – Strobe
4) Catchment – DJ’s delight
5) Kideko & George Kwali – Crank it
6) Jaded – Made in china
7) MANT & Solardo – Something like that
8) Melvin & Klein – Keep on jacking
9) Taiki Nulight & Low Steppa – Piano cannon
10) Syv – Grade
11) Andhim – Walkmen
12) Drugs – DJ Ruby remix
13) Gandolfi B – Drop slow
14) Sam Farsio – Endurance
15) Faithless – Insomnia (Dan Lypher & Mkdj Bootleg)



S01E45 mixed by Ninu G


S01E44 mixed by Fenomen (Shake That! Records / Tillend / Colmar / France)
S01E44 mixed by FenomenS01E44


TRACKLIST
1) Sam Paganini – Chocolate
2) Oliver Koletzki – Iyéwaye
3) Victor Ruiz – Time
4) Jay Lumen – London
5) Joseph Capriati – Awake
6) Umek – Double the lust
7) Secret Cinema – Trrbulence
8) Green Velvet – So what
9) Jel Ford – Overcast
10) Reinier Zonneveld – Slow Loris
11) Julain Juweil – And we
12) Mark Reeves – Exposure



S01E44 mixed by Fenomen


S01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa (US Music / Mulhouse / France)

S01E42 mixed by Igor LisboaS01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa


TRACKLIST
1) Super Flu – 3 Isaac
2) Matt McLarrie – Flamingos
3) Matt mclarrie – Musical braille
4) Matt McLarrie – Tickly voodoo (Joeski remix)
5) Super Flu – Me roar (Format-B remix)
6) Super Flu & Hjalmar – Va ga va ga
7) Super Flu & Monkey Safari – Me roar
8) David K – Moogs & theories
9) David K – Pasha
10) David K – Show me the deal
11) David K & Jaw – How beautiful you are



S01E42 mixed by Igor Lisboa


S01E41 mixed by Dave King (Inde. / Manchester / United Kingdom)

S01E41 mixed by Dave KingS01E41 mixed by Dave King


TRACKLIST
1) Trumpet Thing – Need you right now (Ambient remix)
2) Chase & Status Feat. Delilah – Time (N.A.S.A. remix)
3) Motorcycle – As the rush comes (Gabriel & Dresdens remix)
4) Pete Lazonby – Sacred cycles (Healing Mix)
5) Leftfield – Melt
6) Leftfield – Release the pressure
7) Faithless – I hope
8) D Facto – PDG (Promo Vinyl)
9) NuBreed – Lonosphere
10) Rennie Pilgrem – Coming up for air
11) Move Ya & Steve Lavers – The ride
12) Marino Berardi – Clear the skies
13) Atove – Whisper (CDC remix)
14) Ciszak – Body Free
15) Tebah – Anyone
16) Drop 2 Jump – I like that
17) Marc Vedo – Right there
18) Ruben Mandolini – High & dry
19) Wayne Madiedo – Weak
20) David Glass – Calzature (Vincenzo D’Amico remix)
21) Andsan & Tolstoi – Ease
22) Salvatore Bruno – Selection
23) David Bowie & Oliver S – Doin ya dance (Dave King Bootleg)
24) Michael Jackson – Don’t stop till you get enough (Unknown)



S01E41 mixed by Dave King


S01E40 mixed by Datis (Merci Beaucoup / Strasbourg / France)

S01E40 mixed by DatisS01E40 mixed by Datis


TRACKLIST
1) Jonas Saalbach & Paul Klatt – Ancient Lake
2) A&N – Nubian village (DJ Oil remix)
3) Stephan Hinz – Sparks
4) Traumprinz – Where is home
5) Nicolas Jaar – Took me out of the dark rain
6) Royksopp – I had this thing (Andre Bratten remix)
7) Traumprinz – 2bad (DJ Metatron remix)
8) Ocoeur – North
9) Nils Frahm – Si (Strië remix)



S01E40 mixed by Datis


S01E37 mixed by Denoy (B.U.M / Bangalore / India)

S01E37 mixed by DenoyS01E37 mixed by Denoy


TRACKLIST
1) Wilkinson feat. Wretch 32 – Flatline (Diemantle remix)
2) Furney – Overwhelming Journey
3) Alix Perez feat. Skeptical – Room 667
4) Nickbee, Malk & The Chiller – Beyond the sea
5) Nickbee & Malk – Human race
6) NickBee – Time
7) SCAR – Renegade kicks
8) Sam Binga & Rider Shafique – Mind & Spirit (Breakage remix)
9) Ackroyd – Godzilla
10) Origin Unknown – Valley of the shadows (Abstract Illusion remix)
11) RinneRadio – Kylmaverisesti sinun (Muffler remix)
12) Skynet – One speed
13) Breekda – Dirty boots
14) Noisia & Alix Perez – Underprint
15) FelixTheRedCat – Opposing force
16) Incandescent – We gon see bout this



S01E37 mixed by Denoy


S01E36 mixed by Schaed (Inde. / Colmar / France)

S01E36 mixed by SchaedS01E36 mixed by Schaed


TRACKLIST
1) Vincenzo – Sometimes saturday
2) Christopher Rau – Girl
3) African Child – This deep calling
4) Nils Penner – Rushmore
5) Axel Boman – 1979
6) Joss Moog – Spice of life
7) Garnica – We want a girl
8) Red Axes & Abrao – Balma
9) YokoO – Shaping our own reality
10) Maribou State & Pedestrian – The Clown (Axel Boman remix)
11) Mano Le Tough – Those lights are lives
12 ) Orson Wells – Orson wells
13) Lamper, Christian – Safari dance James Dexter
14) Sabe, Dhaze – Dark blue
15) Rampa – Roll
16) Jonson, Mathew – Dayz
17) Jon & Charnis – Prophecy



S01E36 mixed by Schaed


S01E35 mixed by 15Jam (Inde. / Fukuoka / Japan)

S01E35 mixed by 15JamS01E35 mixed by 15Jam


TRACKLIST
1) Tim Thot – He is a dancer
2) Panthera Krauze – If (Benjamin Frohlich remix)
3) Kasper Bjørke & Laid Back – Bohemian Soul (Adana Twins remix)
4) Caroline Koch – Timeless (Wankelmut remix)
5) H.O.S.H – Cilantro
6) Andhim – Domplatte
7) Kowton – Comments Off
8) Fango – Rectum
9) Photonz – Osiris Resurrected (Palms Trax remix)
10) Polynation- Why You (Love Over Entropy remix)
11) Kasper Bjørke & Null & Void – Zenith
12) Mariano Favre – Mendoza (Lank remix)
13) Free (Matt Caine remix)
14) Objektivity & Nonku – Soak it (Andre Lodemann remix) –
15) The Magic Ride Of Mr. Roscor (Khen Remix)



S01E35 mixed by 15Jam


S01E34 mixed by Shuja (Nouveau Niveau / Orhklang / Kontor Rec. / Freiburg / Germany)

S01E34 mixed by ShujaS01E34 mixed by Shuja


TRACKLIST
1) Intro track
2) Bessie Jones – Sink Em Low (Maximilian Remix)
3) Yazoo – Don´t go (Kolombo remix)
4) Blaze vs. dennis Ferrer – Lovelee dae
5) Nora En Pure – Saltwater
6) Juliet Sikora – Larrys garage
7) DJ Yellow – No one gets left behind (Konstantin Siebold remix)
8) Daniel Steinberg – Talk to me
9) Click click – Ducks in the kiddie pool
10) Kruse & Nuernberg – Thought about it
11) Dayne S- Rolling Stone



S01E34 mixed by Shuja


S01E33 mixed by Skai (Re:Fresh Your Mind / Suara / Franckfurt / Germany)

S01E33 mixed by SkaiS01E33 mixed by Skai


TRACKLIST
1) Adriatique – Jekaterinburg
2) Cleveland – Rio
3) Dinky – Casa (Axel Boman remix)
4) Rampa – Necessity
5) Chaim – Nineties (Red Axes remix)
6) &Me – Cape Ccoast
7) JMII – Thrills (John Talabot remix)
8) D.Y.A – Do it
9) Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Jupiter sunrise
10) Auntie Flo – Waiting for a (woman) (The Revenge remix)



S01E33 mixed by Skai


S01E32 mixed by Hans Seance (Asymmetric Rec. / Egothermia Rec. / Insist Music / Spring Tube / Mumbai / India)

S01E32 mixed by Hans SeanceS01E32 mixed by Hans Seance


TRACKLIST
1) Shigeto – Tide pools
2) Stimming & Johannes Brecht – Stekker
3) Gabe Gurnsey – Partaloa
4) Simon Garcia – A hot drink in the desert
5) Eagles & Butterflies – Welcome to the jungle
6) George Morel & Nakadia – The journey (Tuccillo Remix – Emanuel Satie remix)
7) Samu.l – Bella Mattina (Pavel Petrov remix)
8) Remcord – Saed (Ramon Tapia remix)
9) Betoko – Solarium
10) Budakid – Black mountain (Jonas Saalbach remix)



S01E32 mixed by Hans Seance


S01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb (Sucre Lent / Strasbourg / France)

S01E31 mixed by Jeff LiebS01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb


TRACKLIST
1) Labuzinski & Max Graef – Teichmasher
2) Max Graef – Kaese schinken floete
3) Max Graef – No 5
4) Max Graef – In the disse
5) Roman Rauch – Horse crepe
6) Mézigue – À l’ancienne on l’appelait Papy
7) Mr. V – Jus dance (SOLE Channel remix)
8) Chubby Dubz – Further we go
9) Flabaire – Album 5
10) Darkest Pumpkin – That feeling



S01E31 mixed by Jeff Lieb


S01E30 mixed by KG (Inde. / Sausheim / France)

S01E30 mixed by KGS01E30 mixed by KG


TRACKLIST
1) KG – Für x gegen minus unendlich
2) Glenn Branca – Symphonie #3 third movement
3) Grandaddy – Under the western freeway
4) Loyola – Black hearted hate
5) The Glove – A blues in drag
6) Joe Meek – Glob waterfall
7) Joh Fahey – Sligo rover blues
8) Grant Hart – I will never see my home
9) Giacinto Scelsi – Chukrum I
10) Nico – All that is my own
11) Dirty Beaches – True blue
12) Olivier Messiaen – Le banquet céleste
13) Kraftwerk – Radioland
14) Keven Swift – Everyone’s working with the devil
15) Peter Thomas Sound Orchestra – Bolero on the moon rocks
16) Joh Maus – Cop killer
17) Ennio Morricone – Farewell to cheyenne
18) Shack – Undecided
19) Mark Van Hoen – Channel of light



S01E30 mixed by KG


S01E29 mixed by Aramis (Contre Temps / Colmar / France)

S01E29 mixed by AramisS01E29 mixed by Aramis


TRACKLIST
1) The Revenge – Answer man
2) Luciano – Frankie
3) Suzanne Kraft – Skype
4) Mr Beatnick – Beneath the reef
5) The Revenge – Let love take the blame
6) Daniel Wang – Island music
7) Tornado Wallace – paddlin’ (Linkwood remix)
8) Omer – Spring (Ajukaja & Andrewski remix)
9) Catalepsia – Dope menace
10) M.A.N.D.Y. – Say a little prayer for me
11) Ashworth & Kiwi – CUx3
12) The Revenge – New nation
13) Ethimm – Burning down (Hove remix)



S01E29 mixed by Aramis


S01E28 mixed by Seb Mara (My Vision Records / Strasbourg / France)

S01E28 mixed by Seb MaraS01E28 mixed by Seb Mara


TRACKLIST
1) Jesus Soblechero – Wet sofa
2) Martin Landsky-Da geh bo
3) Customer – Sagat
4) Maximiljan – Together (Reset Robot remix)
5) Martin Landsky – Solitaire
6) Andre Crom – Estiu
7) Lars Wickinger – I got the world
8) Cassy – Back (Italo Johnson remix)
9) Cecyl – Forever (Mr KS remix)
10) Kink – Valentine’s groove
11) Francesco Chiocci & Black Soda – Black sunrise (Musumeci remix)



S01E28 mixed by Seb Mara


S01E27 mixed by Ficus (Inde. / Colmar / France)

S01E27 mixed by FicusS01E27 mixed by Ficus


TRACKLIST
1) HNNY – Oma doris
2) Boris Dlugosch – Stronger (remix)
3) Stefano Mango & Simon Adams – Funky spaghetti
4) Golden Summer – Summer breeze (Claptone remix)
5) Gregory Porter – Liquid spirit (Remix)
6) Alaia, Gallo & Kevin Haden – Who is he
7) Causes – Teach me how to dance With you (remix)
8) New Order – People on the high line (remix)
9) Monitor 66 – Gave you my soul
10) July Child – When you call (remix)
11) Nora En Pure – Morning dew
12) Deepend – Feel
13) Deepend & Phable – Tune it back



S01E27 mixed by Ficus


S01E26 mixed by Larson (Dos or die / Mulhouse / France)

S01E26 mixed by LarsonS01E26 mixed by Larson


TRACKLIST
1) Detroit Swindle – The break up
2) Real D – Rhodes that
3) Leon Vynehall – It’s just
4) Dan Shake – 3am
5) Dan Shake – Thinkin
6) Mara Lakour – Tribute to Gu
7) Adryiano – Spectaculate
8) Unknow Artist – You got the funk



S01E26 mixed by Larson


S01E25 mixed by Eloquence (Eisenwaren Music / NXTOU / Munich / Germany)

S01E25 mixed by EloquenceS01E25 mixed by Eloquence


TRACKLIST
1) Intro
2) Niju – Sin
3) Dominik Eulberg – Mikroorganismen im morgentau
4) Lorenz Frank – Transcience
5) Geju – Laminaria
6) DWIG – Orange evening
7) Batu Ozer – Pinus
8) Wide Awake – Verum
9) Nutia – Fischbahn (LDS Live)
10) Spaniol – Rio Japura na paulicéia
11) Beatfarmer – Sea of sound
12) Beatfarmer – Cosmic playground
13) Pskar Joost & Ta – Auf den Flügeln bunter Träume



S01E25 mixed by Eloquence


S01E24 mixed by Anejath Rao (Modem Networks / Bangalore / India)

S01E24 mixed by Anejath RaoS01E24 mixed by Anejath Rao


TRACKLIST
1) Doyeq – Granule
2) Yann Detroit – Waho it e hinengaro
3) Manna from sky – Lightwaves
4) Niukid – Orange ball
5) Jesus Soblechero – Performance
6) Manna from sky – Sweet frequencies
7) Monokultur – Particule (original mix)
8) Noha – Cables
9) Carlo – Aliquindoi
10) Extrawelt – My stupid
11) Matthus Raman – Swimming with birds
12) Jake chambers – Black swan
13) Etienne Vogel – uhrewerk



S01E24 mixed by Anejath Rao


S01E23 mixed by Ryo-Chin (Soulstar Records / Double Cheese Records / Naha / Japan)

S01E23 mixed by Ryo-ChinS01E23 mixed by Ryo-Chin


TRACKLIST
1) Louis Benedetti & Sy Smith – I want you for myself B/W revelation (Louis Benedetti remix)
2) Wipe The Needle & Lifford – Rise up (Vocal remix)
3) Luis Radio – Wurly’s world
4) Ryo-Chin & Masmin – Sweet tone (Harley & Muscle Caio remix)
5) Giandomenico Di Vito, Carla Prather & The Soul Creative – God with me (Zogri remix)
6) Kholi, Zepherin Saint – Inner freak (Zepherin Saint 12 inch remix)
7) The DangerFeel Newbies – What am I here for? (Danny Krivit remix)
8) Rhemi – Shake your body down
9) Leroy Burgess – Barely breaking even (Opolopo Vocal remix)
10) Arnob Basit & The Doggett Brothers – Outta control (Opolopo remix)
11) RYO-CHIN – Tricky guys
12) Luciano Gioia & Cinnamon Brown – (Everybody wants to) be happy (Luyo Demeter remix)
13) Ahmad Larnes, Gianluca Pighi & Massimo Paramour – Ever stop (Terry Hunter remix)
14) Mike City & Dwele – I rock with u (Beloved remix)
15) DJ Beloved – All we do (Biz remix)
16) The Scientists Of Sound & Globetrotters – Africa Funky (Spen & Thommy remix)
17) Kelvin Sylvester & Nephrom! – Special kind of love (Luyo Beltane remix)
18) Hallex M & Darien – Feeling
19) Harley & Muscle & Michael Procter – She said (Ryo-Chin remix)
20) Jocelyn Brown, Eastar & Diephuis – Don’t quit (Be a believer)



S01E23 mixed by Ryo-Chin


S01E21 mixed by Hugo Hp (Deck Fat Records / Luxembourg / Luxembourg)

S01E21 mixed by Hugo HpS01E21 mixed by Hugo Hp


TRACKLIST
1) Ennio Morricone – L’Estasi dell oro (Bandini remix)
2) A Forest Mighty Black – Rebirth
3) Truby Trio – Donaueschingen
4) Nicolas Jaar – Time for us
5) David August – Agatha
6) Dj W!LD – Sweet like white pussy
7) Unknow- The hang song
8) Dj W!LD – When you feel me
9) High Heel Breaker – Come easy
10) Dj W!LD – Love every day
11) Dilby – Jazz for Jessica
12) Hugo Hp & Pablo Discobar – Downtown
13) Hugo Hp & Pablo Discobar – Youngman
14) Gel Abril & Andrea Olivia – Scene
15) Dj W!LD – Où est-il?



S01E21 mixed by Hugo Hp


S01E20 mixed by Shaun Moses (Rural / Wicked Fridays / Traum280 / Goa / India)

S01E20 mixed by Shaun MosesS01E20 mixed by Shaun Moses


TRACKLIST
1) Bob Moses – Far from the tree
2) Monoplay – Lost
3) Rodriguez Jr – Kenopsia
4) Milok & amp – Feel me (Mario Basanov remix)
5) Mihai Popoviciu – Focus
6) Doctor Dru – The grain
7) Dimension – Paji
8) Lake People – Brooklyn
9) Delano Smith – In limbo
10) Morits Haufbauer – In between
11) Miss Melera – Mint
12) World Of Intros – Hotline intro



S01E20 mixed by Shaun Moses


S01E19 mixed by Marcy (Red Room / Naha / Japan)

S01E19 mixed by MarcyS01E19 mixed by Marcy


TRACKLIST
1) Emmanuelle – Italove
2) Daniele Baldelli – Suruas
3) Ilya Santana – Black hole
4) S22 – Eirin
5) Rheinland – The way you do
6) Noema & Dreems – Animal empire (Thomas Von Party remix)
7) Massimiliano Pagliara & Marvin – We have time
8) Foals – Late night (Solomun remix)
9) Hope rider & Benno Blome – Father of birds
10) Ilya Santana – Hypno-disco
11) Daniele Baldelli – Kosmaro
12) Dionigi – My name is Cyo


S01E19 mixed by Marcy


S01E18 mixed by Perruche (Inde. / Strasbourg / France)

Okidisco S01E18 mixed by PerrucheOkidisco S01E18 mixed by Perruche


TRACKLIST
1) Hunter/Game – Paradigm
2) Larry Heard – Theme from guidance
3) Avatism – Not everything is lost (Lake People remix)
4) Frank & Tony with Bob Moses – Holy for her
5) Mr. Fingers – Qwazars
6) Love Over Entropy – Finisterre
7) Mihai Popoviciu – Focus
8) GHIZ – A1
10) Matthais Meyer & Christopher Groove – Phoenix
11) David Squillace – The room by the pool


Okidisco S01E18 mixed by Perruche


S01E17 mixed by Stephane Gentile (La Paillotte Bambou / Montpellier / France)

Okidisco S01E17 mixed by Stephane GentileOkidisco S01E17 mixed by Stephane Gentile


TRACKLIST
1) Chicago – Après
2) Bontan & Sonny Fodera – Always you (Shiba San remix)
3) Doorly & Hauswerks – The illusionist
4) Tripmastaz & Ramon Tapia – Jack
5) Unfaithful – Whitesquare
6) Homework – Ask yourself (Audiojack’s Chemical remix)
7) David Jach – Attention
8) The Deepshakerz & Dario D’Attis – Attitude
9) Matt Fear – Groove with it
10) Flowers & Sea Creatures – The very next day (Adriatique remix)
11) Edouard – Warning up (Teenage Mutants remix)
12) Dj Le Roi & Roland Clark – I get deep (Late Nite Tuff Guy remix)
13) Ics – Esnesnon
14) Cuartero – Manipulated


Okidisco S01E17 mixed by Stephane Gentile


S01E16 mixed by Edge (Alterspace / Kolkata / India)

Okidisco S01E16 mixed by EdgeOkidisco S01E16 mixed by Edge


TRACKLIST
1) Three Machines – Antara
2) Gorje Hewek & Izhevski – Whelm
3) Solee – Superheld
4) Kohra & SHFT – Phallin
5) Fünf Sterne Deluxe – Schund (Super Flus remix)
6) Solemn Eye – Vellichor
7) Lehar – Magical realism
8) Recondite – Andever
9) Mallone – Maelstrom
10) Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin – Atlas (Adriatique remix)
11) M. O. N. R. O. E. – Kill it


Okidisco S01E16 Edge


S01E15 mixed by DrumBhooda (Ashram Collective / Montreal / Canada)

Okidisco S01E15 mixed by DrumBhoodaOkidisco S01E15 mixed by DrumBhooda


TRACKLIST
1) John Creamer – I wish you were here
2) Jeek – Ragga
3) Rachel Start – Till there was you
4) Mathew Codek – Algeria
5) Chab – The dub session
6) Electric Mood – Sacred dance
7) Stephane K & John Creamer
8) Flash Brothers – Restless
9) Medway – Release
10) Lexicon Avenue – Breathe
11) Stephane K – Forget the world


Okidisco S01E15 mixed by DrumBhooda (Ashram Collective / Montreal / Canada)


S01E14 mixed by Dj Pradeep (Ark Bar Marriott / Mumbai / India)

Okidisco S01E14 mixed by Dj PradeepOkidisco S01E14 mixed by Dj Pradeep


TRACKLIST
1) Sasha – Time after time
2) David Duque, Nicolas Ruiz & Blöhsel – Horim (Robert R. Hardy remix)
3) Da Funk – Ruffle up (Blood Groove & Kikis remix)
4) Kasall, Cristian R & Sonic Union – Eden
5) Brian Cid – Division (Andrea Ljekaj remix)
6) Guy Mantzur, Sahar Z & Amir Darzi – Small heart attack (Guy J remix)
7) Paul Deep (AR) – Eternal wait (Eri D remix)
8) RezQ Sound – Marsebo (Napalm & d-phrag remix)
9) Orsen – Power of eight
10) Oliver Lieb & James Warren – WASP-17b (Cid Inc. remix)
11) Dmitry Molosh – Vapour


Okidisco S01E14 Dj Pradeep (Ark Bar Marriott / Mumbai / india)


S01E13 mixed by Seb Du Bollwerk (Sebdubol / Mulhouse / France)

Okidisco S01E13 Seb Du BollwerkOkidisco S01E13 Seb Du Bollwerk


TRACKLIST
1) Ivan Jack – Too funky in here (Nu Disco remix)
2) J.Bourne & Mike Dominico – Show you special (Mike Dominico remix)
3) Re-Tide – Dirty funk
4) Cassara – Rands up
5) Dr Packer – Everlasting
6) Black Sausage – Thinkin bout my baby
7) Iban Montoro & Jazzman Wax – Disco sensation
8) Babert – Think (About it)
9) Coeo – Light star (COEO remix)
10) Lux Experience – Street disco
11) Destrada – Fo sho (Mastermix)
12) Mercury – Man


Okidisco S01E13 Seb Du Bollwerk


S01E12 mixed by KMZ (D-Box / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E12 KMZOkidisco S01E12 KMZ


TRACKLIST
1) Around7 – Gaye party
2) Secret Society ‎- Our society
3) Burial – Archangel (Saso Recyd remix)
4) Julian Perez – Lute’s way
5) Popof & Arno Joey – Lidl girl (Kerri Chandler remix)
6) Daniela La Luz – Tomorrow won
7) Dirty Culture – They still love the underground
8) Andrade – Promise
9) Douglas Greed & Delhia De France – Sense (Andre Lodemann remix)
10) DJ Honesty – Smith
11) H.O.S.H., Ost & Kjex – Woohoo
12) Guy From Downstairs – The mesteacan
13) Joos Moog – Welcome to Ohio (Joss Moog remix)
14) Kate Simko & Jem Cooke – Go on then (Matt Tolfrey remix)
15) Francesco Tristano – Place on Lafayette (Thomas Gandey & Radio Slave remix)
16) Rick Wade – Players theme
17) Lake People – Drifting red (Lawrence remix)
18) Gold Panda – Black voices
19) Dreems – In the desert (Axel Boman remix)


Okidisco S01E12 KMZ


S01E11 compilated by Guillaume Lenys (In Colmar We Pulse / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E11 Guillaume LenysOkidisco S01E11 Guillaume Lenys


TRACKLIST
1) Ahmad Ali Rezayi – Mir-e Nowruz (Ramteen remix)
2) Ghazal Shakeri – Mon o to
3) Fool’s Gold – Surprise hotel
4) MA/JI & Tennin – Our house
5) Tame Impala – Let it happen
6) La Femme – Amour dans le motu
7) Mura Musa – Lovesick fuck
8) The Liminanas – My black Sabbath
9) Club Cheval – Young rich and radical
10) Christophe – Christina
11) The Shoes & Hollie Cook – Baby
12) Brazilian Shakedown 2 – Ponto Gira
13) David August – J.B.Y
14) Erasmus – Ti ricordi di me
15) I Put A Spell On You – Screami’ Jay Hawkins
16) Yael Naim – Coward (Thylacine remix)


Okidisco S01E11 Guillaume Lenys


S01E10 mixed by Rob Zile (Kiss Fm / For The Record / Melbourne / Australia)

Okidisco S01E10 Rob ZileOkidisco S01E10 Rob Zile


TRACKLIST
1) Fernando Lagreca – Eyyylove
2) Jamie Liddell – A little bit more (Mango’s Midnight edit)
3) Turing – John
4) Relock (Italy) & Detroitsoul (Italy) – Kassandra (Peppe Markese remix)
5) The Pushamann & Owen Howells – I’m your man (London edit)
6) Adrian – In my mind
7) Latia – After acid
8) Ladies On Mars – Rehabilitation (Da Cat remix)
9) Harb Allen Feat Nina Each – The house groove
10) Andrea Wenger – Ghost tears
11) Allan Villar & Illuminart – Cosmic elevator
12) Fear The Priest – Designer kids
14) Chapter Mind – Seasuckah (Rob Zile remix)
15) Michael Lovatt – Black power
16) Chase Smith – $10 day at plasma care
17) Alejandro Paz – I’m a Cliche Edit Service 39


Okidisco S01E10 Rob Zile


S01E09 mixed by Alexandru Aprodu (We Are Creation / Bucharest / Romania)

Okidisco S01E09 Alexandru AproduOkidisco S01E09 Alexandru Aprodu


TRACKLIST
1) Urban Soul & Roland Clark feat DJ R – President house (Will Monotone remix)
2) 2vilas & Manu Gonzalez – Just talk
3) Steve Lawler – Silk roads
4) Vito, Zohki & Roozlee – Braka
5) Jaymo & Andy George – Remember (DJ W!LD remix)
6) Zoo Brazil – Slob (Nick Curly remix)
7) Santierri – Khamehameha
8) Gorge – Tayo
9) Sascha Sonido – Let it be (Zohki & Roozlee remix)
10) CrossNineTroll – Wanna say
11) Alex Young & Deetech – Klap
12) Hermannstadt Collective & Markus Homm – Midnight fun
13) Aquarell – Creep
14) John Dimas – Rhythm trap
15) Sneaky Sound System – We love (Pleasurekraft remix)



Okidisco S01E09 Alexandru Aprodu


S01E08 mixed by Rob Grant (Inde. / Colmar / France)

Okidisco S01E08 Rob GrantOkidisco S01E08 Rob Grant


TRACKLIST
1) A Number of Names – Sharivari (Mike Grant remix)
2) Carl Craig – Sandstorms
3) Moonstar – Greed (Moonstar remix)
4) The Oliverwho Factory – Nightlights
5) DJ Q – Delirious (Freaks Radioactive remix)
6) Boo Williams – Eternal mind
7) Kelli Hand – Silent answer
8) Paperclip people – 4 my peepz
9) Richard Davis – Cruel sun
10) Kink – E79
11) Ron Trent – Love
12) Niko Marks – Truly Something (C’s remix)
13) Eddie Flashin’ Fowlkes – “J.C.”
14) Green Fridge – And love dub
15) Sebastien San – Rising sun )
16) Matthias Vogt – Höfats (François Dubois remix)
17) Gaëlle – Rain (Jay’s Blue remix)
18) Clara Hill & King Britt – Did I do wrong
19) Derrick May – The end
20) Innerzone Orchestra – At les


Okidisco S01E08 Rob Grant


S01E07 mixed by Louay (For The Record / Melbourne / Australia)

Okidisco S01E07 LouayOkidisco S01E07 Louay


TRACKLIST
1) Ben Lukas Boysen – Keep watch
2) Esteble – The walk
3) Cucumbers – I need you
4) Gigi Masin & Tempelhof – Labyrinth
5) Mononoid & Navar – Ad litem (YokoO remix)
6) David August – You got to love me
7) 16 Bit Lolitas – Fat fly
8) Sam Scheme – Cyber birds (Jiminy Hop remix)
9) Mahalo & Cat Lewis – Enjoy the ride
10) Pablo Einzig – Coins & paper
11) Jelly For The Babies – Boo
12) Armen Miran & Hraach – Lullaby
13) Beckers & D-Nox – 114 Miles to go
15) Ghostlike & Kimono – The shadow gallery


Okidisco S01E07 Louay


S01E06 mixed by Robert Heart (Nouveau Niveau Rec. / Milk&Sugar Rec. / Great Stuff Rec. / Freiburg / Germany)

Okidisco S01E06 Robert HeartOkidisco S01E06 Robert Heart


TRACKLIST
1) Andhim – Domplatte Domplatte
2) Kölsch – Der alte
3) Jay Shepheard – Last change
4) Claptone – The music got me
5) Promo
6) Purple Disco machine – My house
7) Mickey – Sweet baby
8) Processory – Recovery measures
9) Promo
10) Hot Since 82 – Play the room
11) Nic Fanculli – Benediction
12) Maceo Plex – Crossfade


Okidisco S01E06 Robert Heart


S01E05 mixed by Maitrai Joshi (Inde. / Muscat / Oman)

Okidisco S01E05 Maitrai JoshiOkidisco S01E05 Maitrai Joshi


TRACKLIST
1) DJ Koze & Caribou – Track ID Anyone
2) Gorje Hewek Izhevski – Heimat
3) Canson – Bellevue
4) Yokoo – Vali
5) Matthew Herbert – It’s Only (Dj Koze remix)
6) Yokoo & Morgan – Spiraling
7) Lee Burridge & Lost Desert – No wicked for the rest
8) Monolink & Acid Pauli – The end
9) Nicolas Jaar – And I say


Okidisco S01E05 Maitrai Joshi


S01E04 mixed by Hideki Nakada (Inde. / Naha / Japan)

Okidisco S01E04 Hideki NakadaOkidisco S01E04 Hideki Nakada


TRACKLIST
1) Salome de Bahia – Mas que nada
2) Mysterious traveller – Maracatuca
3) Banda favela – Samba de il(Waiwan Broke remix)
4) Calyn – Life (Joe Clausell Remix)
5) Secret Circuit – Memory melt
6) Studio – Life’s a beach! (Prins Thomas remix)
7) Earth,Wind & Fire – Brazilian rhyme
8) Mash & Munkee – Sunny day
9) Fort Knox Fiv & Flex Mathews – Swinging on a rhyme
10) The Poncho Brothers – Airbed drifter
11) Private Agenda – Paralysed
12) Underground Resistance – 303 sunset
13) Bo Geste – Back around (Mutron remix)
14) Public Invasion Project – Amor bandido
15) D’Angelo – Spanish joint
16) Mozanbique – Highlife blues(Trumpet remix)
17) Apoena – 51Dourada
18) Ryo-chin & Masmin – Sweet tone
19) Lay-Far, Ashley Beedle & Darren Morris – Slope (Lay-Far remix)
20) Le Visiteur & Jova Radevska – New way to be happy (Mitchell Southam remix)
21) Crystal waters – The boy from ipanema


Okidisco S01E04 Hideki Nakada


S01E03 mixed by Edouard Von Shaeke (Okidisco / Naha / Japan)

Okidisco S01E03 Edouard Von ShaekeOkidisco S01E03 Edouard Von Shaeke


TRACKLIST
1) Here Is Why – Tonight (Adam Port remix)
2) Jonas Saalbach & Paul Klatt – Ancient lake
3) Lele Sacchi – Kosmiquest (Prins Thomas remix)
4) Planet Jackson – Gotta get up
5) JKriv & The Disco Machine – Can’t give it up
6) Joutro Mundo – Posto
7) D-Nox & Beckers – 114 miles
8) King Dal Segno & Soul Des Jaguar – Silhouette
9) Carl Price – Over
10) Kraal, Ivar, Sanguita & Smaak – Toxic love affair
11) Parcels – Anotherclock
12) Sei A – Space in your mind


Okidisco S01E03 Edouard Von Shaeke


S01E02 mixed by 15Jam (Inde. / Fukuoka / Japan)

Okidisco S01E02 15JamOkidisco S01E02 15Jam

TRACKLIST
1) The To-Ka Project – Cafe style
2) Rodrigo Sanchez – La sonrisa del alma
3) Dolls Combers & Dawn Nicole – Dreaming of you (Seb Skalski & Masta P remix)
4) Dolls Combers – My brotha makes it funky
5) Namy & Kathy Brown – Not this time
6) Jestofunk & Jocelyn Brown – Special love
7) Camouflage – Always enough
8) Raul Rincon & Samir Masl – Ready for love (Kiko Navarro remix)
9) East West Connection – East west
10) Everything But The Girl – Corcovado (Knee Deep remix)
11) Maya Jane Coles – Don’t tell (Manoo remix)
12) Louis Benedetti – Raffa Scoccia – Hammonized
13) Hedi Benromdan & Chappell – New day (Sax remix)
14) Ananda Project – Kiss kiss kiss (Feliciano Classic remix)
15) Braze – Gloria’s muse (Karizma Remix)


Okidisco S01E02 15Jam


S01E01 mixed by Edouard Von Shaeke (Okidisco / Naha / Japan)

Okidisco S01E01 Edouard Von ShaekeOkidisco S01E01 Edouard Von Shaeke


TRACKLIST
1) Surface – Falling in love
2) J&M Brothers – Shedding the funk
3) Oh Yeah & Hot Tobby – Nothing but the beat
4) Das Komplex – Tortuous thoughts
5) Hess Is More – Youarenotprimate (Dimitri from Paris remix)
6) Thatmanmonkz – For bas
7) Yula Kasp – Conscious (Pilooski remix)
8) I-Robots & Donna McGhee – Dirty Talk
9) The Whispers – Keep on lovin’ me
10) Arnaud Rebotini – Forza Maradona
11) Patrick Chardonnet – Slowmo
12) Theodor – Solar plexus


Okidisco S01E01 Edouard Von Shaeke